EMAIL: sales@topticom.com
TEL: +86-755-36821780
  Product
  Contact Us
Anshan Topticom Tele-communication Co.,Ltd
Factory Addr.: New and High-tech Zone, Anshan City, Liaoning Province, China
Sales Office Addr.:Room 1631, Block A, Liwan Building, Qianhai Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China
E-mail:sales@topticom.com
Tel:+86-755-36821780
Fax:+86-755-21612318
Skype:Topticom01
XFP
Part Number PackageStyle DataRate Reach WavelengthNo. Connector Download
TXFP-10G-ZR XFP 10Gb/s 80KM 1550nm LC
TXFP-10G-ER XFP 10Gb/s 40KM 1550nm LC
XFP-10G-LR XFP 10Gb/s 10KM 1310nm LC
XFP-10G-SR XFP 10Gb/s 300M 850nm LC
A total of 4records Pages:1/1     First Previous Next Last
 
 
Copyright © 2015-2016 Anshan Topticom Tele-communication Co.,Ltd. | Emailsales@topticom.com