EMAIL: sales@topticom.com
TEL: +86-755-36821780
  Product
  Contact Us
Anshan Topticom Tele-communication Co.,Ltd
Factory Addr.: New and High-tech Zone, Anshan City, Liaoning Province, China
Sales Office Addr.:Room 1631, Block A, Liwan Building, Qianhai Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China
E-mail:sales@topticom.com
Tel:+86-755-36821780
Fax:+86-755-21612318
Skype:Topticom01
25G SFP28
Part Number PackageStyle DataRate Reach WavelengthNo. Connector Download
25G SFP28-BIDI 10KM SFP28 25G 10km 1270nm/1330nm LC
25G SFP28-LR SFP28 25G 10km 1310nm LC
25G SFP28-SR SFP28 25G 100m 850nm LC
A total of 3records Pages:1/1     First Previous Next Last
 
 
Copyright © 2015-2016 Anshan Topticom Tele-communication Co.,Ltd. | Emailsales@topticom.com