EMAIL: sales@topticom.com
TEL: +86-755-36821780
  Product
  Contact Us
Anshan Topticom Tele-communication Co.,Ltd
Factory Addr.: New and High-tech Zone, Anshan City, Liaoning Province, China
Sales Office Addr.:Room 1631, Block A, Liwan Building, Qianhai Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China
E-mail:sales@topticom.com
Tel:+86-755-36821780
Fax:+86-755-21612318
Skype:Topticom01
100GBase QSFP28
Part Number PackageStyle DataRate Reach WavelengthNo. Connector Download
QSFP28-PSM4 10km QSFP28 100G 10km 1310nm Single MPO
QSFP28-PSM4 2km QSFP28 100G 2km 1310nm Single MPO
QSFP28-CWDM4 QSFP28 100G 2km 1271nm/1291nm/1311nm/1331nm LC
100G QSFP28-LR4 QSFP28 100G 10km 1295.56nm/1300.05nm/1304.58nm/1309.14nm LC
100G QSFP28-SR4 QSFP28 100G 100m 850nm Single MPO
A total of 5records Pages:1/1     First Previous Next Last
 
 
Copyright © 2015-2016 Anshan Topticom Tele-communication Co.,Ltd. | Emailsales@topticom.com